Breaking News

Winners of Agra Nagar Nigam Elections 2017

Winners of Agra Nagar Nigam Elections 2017
वार्ड का नामउम्मीदवारपिता/पति
1-काजीपाडाज्ञानवतीअमर सिंह कमल
2-गुम्मट तख्त पहलवानसुनीता देवीचेतन स्वरूप
3-जगदीशपुरा पश्चिमीमहेशदीप चन्द
6-जगदीशपुरा पूर्वीमछलामुन्ना लाल
7-खतौनाकविताप्रवीन
8-ईदगाहकमलेश सोंनमुकेश सोंन
9-घास की मण्डीशिवम सागरगनेश सागर
10-प्रकाश नगरइन्द्रा देवीबसन्त लाल
11-चारसू दरवाजामन्सा देवी राजौराश्री शिव कुमार राजौरा
12-नगला मोहनअनीतामाता प्रसाद
13-नगला हरमुखअशोक कुमारस्व श्री वेदरिया राम
14-कछपुराहरी मोहनश्यामबाबू
16-ढोलीखारबृजमोहनखेमचंद
17-रतनपुराधर्मवीर सिंहझगडूराम
18-राज नगरबन्टीपूरन चन्द
19-बुन्दू कटरामहेश भास्करश्री चन्द भास्कर
20-फ्रीगंजमनोज कुमारथान सिंह
21-बारह खम्भानित्य प्रकाशनत्थीलाल
22-सौहल्लासोनूसुरेन्द्र
23-मोहनपुराराजेन्द्र सिंहस्व पूरन सिंह
24-गढी भदौरियाऋषभ राजाअशोक कुमार
25-बाग मुजफफर खॉभगवान सिंहडोरीलाल
26-जागेश्वर नगरअमित कुमारमूलचंद
27-अजीत नगरजय सिंहस्व विजय सिंह
28-नाई की सरायमिथलेशयशपाल
29-खंदारीअजय कुमाररामेश्वर दयाल
30-रामनगरमनोज कुमारस्व हाकिम सिंह
31-लायर्स कालोनीफौरन सिंहख्यालीराम
32-डेरा सरसरविन्द्रमान सिंह
33-धांधूपुराजगमोहनभाव सिंह
34-भोगीपुराआशीष पाराशरबिजेन्द्र सिंह
35-मुस्तफा क्वार्टरअनीताचंद्र प्रकाश
36-महादेव नगरसंतोषीमनोज शर्मा
37-नगला अजीतानीरज पाराशरजितेन्द्र पाराशर
38-गैलानाविकलेश यादवमुकेश यादव
39-नामनेरलक्ष्मी शर्मामनीष शर्मा
40-बालूगंजसपना जैनप्रवीन जैन
41-आजम पाडाराहुलदेवेन्द्र सिंह
42-भगवती बागभूपेन्द्र कुमारप्रेम चंद
43-घटवासनहरी कुमारीदिनेश चंद
44-कटरा फुलेलराधिका अग्रवाल जैनअंकित जैन
45-अशोक नगरराजेश कुमारसुखलाल
46-आवास विकास पूर्वीमंजुला उर्फ मंजुला सिंहसुरेन्द्र उर्फ सुरेन्द्र पाल सिंह
47-घटिया आजम खांशिरोमणी उर्फ शिरोमणी सिंहगोकुल उर्फ गोकुल सिंह
48-नरीपुरासीमा देवीसुनील कुमार
49-राहुल नगरदीपक अग्रवालहरीराम अग्रवाल
50-सीता नगरजितेन्द्र सिंहजगदीश प्रसाद
51-विजय नगर कालोनीनेहाश्री दिनेश
52-देवनगरविवेक तोमरकिशन कुमार
53-मंटोलागुलशन ओवर बेगमइरशाद
54-ट्रांस यमुनाप्रकाश केशवानी शेरा भाईश्री अतनमल
55-शाहदरामीना सिंहअशोक कुमार
56-लोहिया नगरअमितसुरेश चन्द
57-उखर्राऊषा इन्दोलियाजगवीर सिंह इन्दोलिया
58-नरायच पश्चिमीशशीदेवेन्द्रपाल सिंह
59-नारायच पूर्वपुष्पा कुशवाहामहेश चन्द कुशवाहा
60-ख्वासपुराजरीना बेगमइस्ताक अहमद खां
61-सरला बागराजेश्वरी चौधरीहरवीर सिंह
62-तेलीपाडाहेमेन्द्र पाल सिंहभरत सिंह
63-चावलीभवतोषअर्जुन सिंह
64-बेलन गंजअनुराग चतुर्वेदीबुद्धि प्रकाश चतुर्वेदी
65-यमुनापार प्रकाशनगरसर्वेश देवीअरविन्द
66-नवल गंजअब्दुल सलामअब्दुल शकूर
67-अलबतियाकन्हैया लालफ़तेह सिंह
68-नूरी दरवाजाप्रवीन पटेलश्यामलाल
69-आवास विकास दक्षिणीकल्पना सिकरवारसंजू सिकरवार
70-ताल फिरोज खांकर्मवीर सिंहमहेंद्र सिंह
71-नगला पदीर्रेखाश्री गिर्राज
72-नगला मेवातीमोहन सिंह लोधीस्व श्री निहाल सिंह
73-सिकन्दरावीनू सिंहसंग्राम सिंह
74-जयपुर हाउसमुकुल गर्गश्री अशोक कुमार गर्ग
75-आवास विकास पश्चिमीसुषमा जैनसंदीप जैन
76-धाकरानओमप्रकाश धाकड़राम भरोसी लाल
77-केदार नगरउमेश कुमार पेरवानीउद्धव दास
78-शहीदनगरजगदीश पचौरीराम कुमार पचौरी
79-मोतीगंजराकेश जैनजे के जैन
80-जटपुराशरद चौहानराजेन्द्र सिंह चौहान
81-कमला नगर ब्लाक एबीसीडीसवितामुकेश
82-भीमनगरअर्पित सारस्वतप्रमोद सारस्वत
83-टेढी बगियाहोरी लालनारायन सिंह
84-राजमण्डीमोहन शर्माकाली चरन शर्मा
86-खातीपाडाप्रियंका प्रजापतिहेमन्त प्रजापति
87-भूड का बाग कमला नगर एक्सटेंशनरवि कुमारभगवान दास
88-हैज्जूपुराशोभा राम राठौरभगवान सिंह
89-राममोहन नगरश्यामवीर सिंहअर्जुन सिंह
90-बलकेश्वरविमल गुप्ताराम भरोसी गुप्ता
91-रावतपाडावर्षा शर्मानिखिल शर्मा
92-वजीरपुरागुलाब सिंहस्व भगवान दास
93-ेकमला नगर ब्लाक ई एफ जीप्रदीप अग्रवालकैलाश चंद
94-बाग फरजानासंजय गुप्ता उर्फ संजय रायस्व० पी० एस० गुप्ता
95-धनकोट फव्वाराबच्चूअतर सिंह
96-महर्षि पुरमप्रताप सिंहभूरी सिंह
97-गोबर चौकीकमलेशराकेश राठौर
98-विभव नगरसुनीलसतीश चन्द
99-पीपल मंडीरवि बिहारी माथुरवीरेन्द्र बिहारी माथुर
100-नाई की मण्डीमनीष धाकड़मुकेश धाकड़

No comments